Live Betting — 30+ Sports at Once

Chang222mew Sportsbook — Live Betting on cricket, football, and more at the best odds

Bet on Bangladesh's favourite sports at chang222mew — before the match or live as it unfolds. Real-time scores, instant odds updates, and fast payouts via bKash.

LIVE
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — 145/3 (28 Overs) Man City vs Arsenal — 1–1 (67') India vs Pakistan — 220/5 (41 Overs) Barcelona vs Real Madrid — 2–0 (53') Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — 145/3 (28 Overs) Man City vs Arsenal — 1–1 (67') India vs Pakistan — 220/5 (41 Overs) Barcelona vs Real Madrid — 2–0 (53')
chang222mew
30+
Sports Categories
500+
Daily Live Matches
97%
Average Payout Rate
৳50
Minimum Bet

Live Now — Live Matches & Odds

These are the matches getting the most bets on chang222mew right now

🏏 Cricket
⚽ Football
🎾 Tennis
🏀 Basketball
🏐 Volleyball
🏑 Hockey
🏏 Cricket — Test LIVE
Bangladesh
145/3
Sri Lanka
Bangladesh2.45
Draw3.10
Sri Lanka2.80
⚽ football — Premier League LIVE
Man City
1 – 1
Arsenal
Man City1.95
Draw3.50
Arsenal3.80
🏏 cricket — T20I LIVE
India
220/5
Pakistan
India1.65
——
Pakistan2.20
⚽ Football — La Liga LIVE
Barcelona
2 – 0
Real Madrid
Barcelona1.40
Draw5.00
Real7.20
🎾 Tennis — ATP LIVE
Djokovic
6–4, 3–2
Alcaraz
Djokovic1.75
——
Alcaraz2.05
🏏 Cricket — BPL Tonight 8:00 PM
Sylhet Strikers
vs
Dhaka Capitals
Sylhet2.10
——
Dhaka1.75
chang222mew

Chang222mew Sportsbook — What makes it different for bettors in Bangladesh?

In Bangladesh, Sports Betting is almost synonymous with cricket — and rightly so. Here, cricket isn't just a sport; it's a passion. chang222mew honors that passion. Beyond simple match-winner bets, you can wager on over-by-over run totals, the timing of wicket falls, the number of sixes — every small moment of the game has a market.

When it comes to football, European leagues now have a strong following in Bangladesh. Premier League, La Liga, Champions League, Bundesliga — all of these tournaments are available on the chang222mew Sportsbook. Odds go live days before kick-off, and during the match they shift with every moment of play.

Live betting is the most exciting part of the chang222mew Sportsbook. As the match unfolds and the situation shifts, making the right call in the moment can deliver far bigger rewards than pre-match betting. Just remember — live betting demands quick decisions, and keeping a cool head under pressure is the real challenge.

One of chang222mew's standout features is Cash Out. If you've placed a bet and sense mid-match that things are turning against you, this feature lets you recover a portion of your stake before the outcome is decided — rather than losing it all.

  • Ball-by-ball live betting on cricket
  • In-Play Goal Betting on Football
  • 30+ Sports Categories on a Single Platform
  • Real-Time Odds Updates
  • Cash Out Feature
  • Singles & Parlays Both Supported
  • Instant Payouts via bKash & Nagad
  • Live Match Streaming (Selected Matches)
  • Pre-Match Stats & Analysis
  • Full Support in Bengali

What sports can I bet on at chang222mew?

From cricket to e-sports — all your favourite sports in one place

🏏
Cricket
Most Popular
⚽
Football
500+ Leagues
🎾
Tennis
ATP / WTA
🏀
Basketball
NBA / EuroLeague
🏑
Hockey
International
🥊
Boxing
Major Events
🏐
Volleyball
International
🎱
Snooker
Championship
🏇
Horse Racing
Worldwide
🎮
E-Sports
CS2, Dota 2
🏊
Swimming
Olympics
🏋️
MMA
UFC Event

Upcoming Match Odds

Upcoming Matches on chang222mew in the Next 24 Hours

Match Time 1 X 2
LIVEBangladesh vs Sri Lanka Live 2.45 3.10 2.80
Sylhet vs Dhaka (BPL) 8:00 PM 2.10 — 1.75
Liverpool vs Chelsea 11:30 PM 1.85 3.40 4.20
Djokovic vs Medvedev 10:00 PM 1.55 — 2.45
India vs Australia (ODI) Tomorrow 2:30 PM 1.90 — 1.95
PSG vs Bayern Munich Tomorrow 1:00 AM 2.30 3.20 2.85

Bet Type

What types of bets are available at chang222mew

Single Bet
Bet on a specific outcome in a specific match. The simplest option for beginners.
Parlay Bet (Accumulator)
Combine 2–10 bets into one — if all selections win, the odds multiply for a massive payout.
Live Betting
Bet on every moment as the match unfolds. Odds update continuously.
Cash Out
Cash out part or all of your bet before the match ends.
Special Prop Bets
Bet on key moments within a match — such as who takes the first wicket or how many runs are scored.
chang222mew

How to bet smart on cricket?

Cricket betting is about more than just picking the winner. chang222mew offers a wide range of betting options where a bit of analysis can give you a real edge.

For example, check the pitch report and weather — dry, slow pitches favour spinners, while overcast conditions help swing bowlers. All this information is available on the match page at chang222mew.

Consider the team's recent form — how they've performed in their last five matches and whether key players are in good shape. The toss matters too — check how advantageous batting first has been at the specific venue after winning the toss.

Live betting opens up more opportunities. If a team starts the match trailing but you know from experience they tend to bat strongly in the later overs, placing your bet at that moment can get you significantly better odds.

What Perks Do You Get for Betting More at the chang222mew Sportsbook?

Chang222mew has a loyalty programme for regular bettors. The more you bet, the more points you earn — and reaching VIP status unlocks exclusive benefits.

Tier Monthly Bets Bonus Dedicated Support Fast Payouts
Bronze ৳5,000+ 5%
Silver ৳20,000+ 10%
Gold ৳50,000+ 15%
Platinum ৳1,00,000+ 20%
Responsible Betting

Sports Betting is entertainment — not a source of regular income. chang222mew offers daily bet limits and self-exclusion options.

Learn About Responsible Gaming
chang222mew
Best Odds This Week
Bangladesh Test Win 4.20
Real Madrid in the UCL Final 2.80
BPL Champions — Sylhet 3.50
Premier League title — Arsenal 3.10

What Are Bettors Saying?

Regular Players' Experience at the chang222mew Sportsbook

★★★★★

"Live betting on Bangladesh matches at chang222mew is a completely different experience. The odds update ball by ball, and I've also landed some huge wins with parlay bets."

T***r_A — Dhaka
★★★★★

"I bet on BPL matches at chang222mew regularly. The cash-out feature has saved me more times than I can count — when things start going south, I can pull out a partial amount before it's too late."

M***l_K — Chattogram
★★★★☆

"chang222mew has plenty of options for betting on European football. The odds are reasonably competitive, and payouts via bKash come through quickly."

S***n_R — Rajshahi

FAQ

Sportsbook FAQs

VIP membership at chang222mew goes well beyond bigger bonuses — it comes with a whole range of exclusive benefits. Gold and Platinum tier VIP members get a dedicated account manager available around the clock. Withdrawals are processed faster too, with funds typically arriving in roughly half the time compared to standard members. Before major matches, VIPs receive special promo offers, enhanced odds boosts, and exclusive betting insights. On top of that, monthly cashback bonuses range from 5% to 20% depending on your VIP tier. You start earning Sports Betting VIP points from your very first bet.

If you're having trouble accessing your account, your first step should be to reach out via chang222mew's live chat — it's the fastest way to get things resolved. There are a few common reasons an account may get locked: too many incorrect password attempts, the system automatically locking the account as a security precaution, or a pending KYC verification. In the live chat, simply provide your registered email address or phone number, and the support team will verify your identity and sort out the issue right away. Make sure you have the email address or phone number linked to your account on hand before contacting support.
🏆

Place your first bet at chang222mew Sportsbook today

Bangladesh's best odds, live betting, and instant bKash payouts — all in one place.

For users 18+ only. Bet responsibly.

বাংলা